Interclub-Turnier 2017/2018 - Vorrunde
Mannschaften
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller |
Nr. 4 | Paul Keller | |
Nr. 3 | Gion Venzin | |
Nr. 2 | Kurt Kummer | |
Nr. 1 | Pius Mosberger | |
Alt. | Alex Utzinger | |
Alt. | Peter Grossenbacher | |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 19.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | * | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 9 / Sergio Zambra | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | * | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | 4 | 1 | | | | | 11 |
CC Swissair 2 / Jürg Greutmann | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | * | 2 | | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 11 |
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 21.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | * | | | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 6 |
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 05.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | | | | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Swissair 8 / Peter Orlandi | * | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | 11 |
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer |
Nr. 4 | Esther Durrer | |
Nr. 3 | Bea Keller | |
Nr. 2 | Heidi Kummer | |
Nr. 1 | Yvonne Egli | |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 17.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer | | | | | | 1 | | 1 | X | | | | 2 |
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | X | | | | 6 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 09.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani | * | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | X | | | | 4 |
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer | | | 1 | 3 | | | 6 | 1 | X | | | | 11 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 08:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer | | | 2 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | * | 3 | | | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 13:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller | * | 3 | 3 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | 11 |
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer | | | | 2 | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | | | 8 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer | * | 2 | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid |
Nr. 4 | Ve Schmid | |
Nr. 3 | Armin Ruoss | |
Nr. 2 | Yves Hohermuth | |
Nr. 1 | Uschi Venzin | |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 19.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | 12 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 07.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid | * | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 11:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid | * | 6 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 11 |
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | | | 2 | | 5 | | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 16:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid | * | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 19.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid | * | 2 | | 1 | | | | 1 | 3 | | | | 7 |
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle |
Nr. 4 | Leo Brändle | |
Nr. 3 | Heinz Banz | |
Nr. 2 | Jörg Cagienard | |
Nr. 1 | René Ritler | |
Alt. | Michael Maspoli | NC |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle | * | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | X | | | | 6 |
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | | 2 | | | 2 | | 2 | 4 | X | | | | 10 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle | * | 2 | | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef | | | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 09.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle | | 4 | 1 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 9 / Marc Freitag | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 23.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle | * | 3 | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Dieter Wüest | | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 05.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
JCCW / Christian Haller | * | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
CC Granite 5 / René Suter |
Nr. 4 | René Suter | |
Nr. 3 | André Meyer | |
Nr. 2 | Erhard Wyss | |
Nr. 1 | Rolf Schellenberg | |
Alt. | Dieter Kraushaar | |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | 6 | 2 | 2 | | 5 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 18 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | | | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | 2 | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | * | 2 | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 07.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | | 11 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | 4 | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 21.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | | | 2 | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | 8 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 07.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | * | | | 1 | | 4 | | 2 | 3 | | | | 10 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | | 1 | 3 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh |
Nr. 4 | Bruno Früh | |
Nr. 3 | Martin Hüsler | |
Nr. 2 | Astrid Stump | |
Nr. 1 | Martin Rüber | NC |
Alt. | Angelika Zika | NC |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 17.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | * | | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik | | 2 | | 4 | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | 12 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
CC Swissair 1 / Chrigel Kühne | * | 5 | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | * | | | 4 | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 23.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach | | 3 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | * | | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 14 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 07.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | | | 3 | 1 | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | * | 5 | | | | 2 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 13 |
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber |
Nr. 4 | Stephan Weeber | |
Nr. 3 | Annette Schuppisser | |
Nr. 2 | Jarmo Kalilainen | |
Nr. 1 | Pascal Fontoliet | NC |
Alt. | Reiner Härtel | NC |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 19.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | * | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 0 | | | | 11 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | * | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 5 |
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | 8 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner | * | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 21.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | * | | | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 6 |
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 5 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 05.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | | | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | 4 | 2 | | | | 12 |
CG Wallisellen 9 / Sergio Zambra | * | 3 | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
Nr. 4 | Felix Zanon | |
Nr. 3 | Roger Letter | |
Nr. 2 | Christian Jochem | |
Nr. 1 | George Horsza | |
Alt. | Larissa Hofmann | NC |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | * | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 2 |
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | 6 | 2 | 2 | | 5 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 18 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | * | 2 | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 07.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | * | 2 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 21.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | * | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 18 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 07.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | * | 2 | | | | | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
Nr. 4 | Ralph Woodtli | |
Nr. 3 | Walter Isler | |
Nr. 2 | Peter Huber | |
Nr. 1 | Paul Mühlebach | |
Alt. | Erich Brunner | |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 17.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach | | 3 | | | | 3 | 4 | | | | | | 10 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit | * | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | | | 3 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 6 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | * | 3 | 1 | 4 | | | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 1 / Chrigel Kühne | | | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 23.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 10 / Roger Plüss | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 07.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik | * | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | X | | | | 3 |
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | | 1 | 2 | | | 3 | | 1 | X | | | | 7 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
Nr. 4 | Beat Künzli | |
Nr. 3 | Andy Furrer | |
Nr. 2 | Erik Ekman | |
Nr. 1 | David Herzog | NC |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 17.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 2 | X | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani | | | | | 2 | 2 | | | X | | | | 4 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 09.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 11 |
CC Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer | * | 1 | | | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 08:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller | * | 5 | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 11 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 13:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer | * | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer | * | 2 | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
Nr. 4 | Bruno Meister | |
Nr. 3 | Rita Eichenberger | |
Nr. 2 | Caro Furrer | |
Nr. 1 | Markus Grob | |
Alt. | Christoph Schubiger | NC |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle | * | | 2 | 2 | | 2 | | | X | | | | 6 |
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | | 2 | | | 2 | | 2 | 4 | X | | | | 10 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | | | 1 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | | 3 | | | | 11 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Dieter Wüest | * | 1 | | | 6 | | | 3 | | | | | 10 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 09.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | * | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
JCCW / Christian Haller | | | 3 | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 23.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | | | 6 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 12 |
CC Swissair 9 / Marc Freitag | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 05.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 2 |
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef | * | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
Nr. 4 | Erich Köppel | |
Nr. 3 | Corina Ruchti | |
Nr. 2 | Andi Steiger | |
Nr. 1 | Benny Doninelli | NC |
Alt. | Christine Enzmann | NC |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 19.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1 |
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | 12 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 07.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | | 3 | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi | * | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 11:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron | * | | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 16:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | * | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 19.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli | * | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 1 / Chrigel Kühne |
Nr. 4 | Chrigel Kühne | |
Nr. 3 | Marius Hirt | |
Nr. 2 | Roland Portmann | |
Nr. 1 | Andrea Portmann | |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 17.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 1 / Chrigel Kühne | | | 3 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 10 / Roger Plüss | * | 2 | | 6 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 10 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
CC Swissair 1 / Chrigel Kühne | * | 5 | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | * | 3 | 1 | 4 | | | | 2 | | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 1 / Chrigel Kühne | | | | | 3 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 23.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | * | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
CC Swissair 1 / Chrigel Kühne | | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 18 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 07.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit | | | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Swissair 1 / Chrigel Kühne | * | 5 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 11 |
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit |
Nr. 4 | Marco Streit | |
Nr. 3 | Caroline Hofmann | |
Nr. 2 | Miriam Vonesch | |
Nr. 1 | Alexander Moeri | |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 17.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit | | 1 | | | | 2 | | | 3 | | | | 6 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | * | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit | * | 3 | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | | | 3 | | | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 6 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit | | 1 | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | * | | | 4 | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 23.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik | * | 1 | | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | X | | | | 13 |
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit | | | 1 | | | | | | X | | | | 1 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 07.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit | | | | 2 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Swissair 1 / Chrigel Kühne | * | 5 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 11 |
CC Swissair 2 / Jürg Greutmann |
Nr. 4 | Jürg Greutmann | |
Nr. 3 | Yvonne Stolz | |
Nr. 2 | Arie Bruinink | |
Nr. 1 | Silvia Bruinink | |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 19.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 2 / Jürg Greutmann | * | 3 | | | 2 | 0 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner | | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | * | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | 4 | 1 | | | | | 11 |
CC Swissair 2 / Jürg Greutmann | | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 2 / Jürg Greutmann | * | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 9 / Sergio Zambra | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 21.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | * | 2 | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 2 / Jürg Greutmann | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 05.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 2 / Jürg Greutmann | * | 3 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner | | | 2 | 1 | | 5 | | 4 | 1 | | | | 13 |
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef |
Nr. 4 | Werner Nef | |
Nr. 3 | Hannes Tochtermann | |
Nr. 2 | Martin Attinger | |
Nr. 1 | Carmela Hofmann | |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | 15 |
CC Swissair 9 / Marc Freitag | * | | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle | * | 2 | | | 3 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef | | | 2 | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 09.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef | | | | 4 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Dieter Wüest | * | 1 | 3 | | 6 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 12 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 23.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef | * | 2 | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
JCCW / Christian Haller | | | 3 | | 5 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 13 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 05.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | | | | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 2 |
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef | * | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer |
Nr. 4 | Martin Hofer | |
Nr. 3 | Christian Senn | |
Nr. 2 | Heinz Meier | |
Nr. 1 | Hodo Sugeno | |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 17.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer | | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller | * | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 09.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer | * | 1 | 4 | | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | | | | 12 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 08:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer | * | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | 8 |
CC Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 13:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer | * | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
Nr. 4 | Markus Stapfer | |
Nr. 3 | Daniel Rigling | |
Nr. 2 | Conrad Nef | |
Nr. 1 | Andrea Fegyveresova | |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 17.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | * | 2 | | | | | 1 | | 4 | | | | 7 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 09.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 11 |
CC Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer | * | 1 | | | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 08:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer | * | 1 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | 8 |
CC Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 13:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller | | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer | * | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller | * | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner |
Nr. 4 | Tanja Ochsner | |
Nr. 3 | Roland Frey | |
Nr. 2 | Marita Frey | |
Nr. 1 | Heinz Ochsner | |
Alt. | Maria Imfeld | |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | * | 0 | 1 | 1 | | | 7 | 1 | 2 | | | | 12 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | | | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | 2 | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | * | 2 | 4 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 9 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 07.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | * | 1 | | 4 | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 12 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 21.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 07.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | * | 2 | | | | | 2 | | | | | | 4 |
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli |
Nr. 4 | Beat Kehrli | |
Nr. 3 | Monika Kehrli | |
Nr. 2 | Didi Fischer | |
Nr. 1 | Giusy Camboni | |
Alt. | Elena Fischer | |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 19.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli | * | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | 13 |
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | | | | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 07.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid | * | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 6 |
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli | | 1 | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 11:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli | * | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 16:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli | | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | | 11 |
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron | * | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 19.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | | | 5 |
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli | * | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 8 / Peter Orlandi |
Nr. 4 | Peter Orlandi | |
Nr. 3 | Brigitte Hegglin | |
Nr. 2 | Monika Wyttenbach | |
Nr. 1 | Alain Vaucher | NC |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 19.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 8 / Peter Orlandi | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | * | 3 | | 3 | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 11 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner | * | 2 | | | | 3 | 5 | 4 | | | | | 14 |
CC Swissair 8 / Peter Orlandi | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 8 / Peter Orlandi | * | | 3 | | 2 | | | 4 | | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner | | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 11 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 21.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Sergio Zambra | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC Swissair 8 / Peter Orlandi | * | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 05.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | | | | | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CC Swissair 8 / Peter Orlandi | * | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | 11 |
CC Swissair 9 / Marc Freitag |
Nr. 4 | Marc Freitag | |
Nr. 3 | Andreas Metzger | |
Nr. 2 | Alexandra Freitag | |
Nr. 1 | Willi Hanimann | |
Alt. | Thomas Freitag | |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef | | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | | 2 | | 4 | | | | 15 |
CC Swissair 9 / Marc Freitag | * | | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 9 / Marc Freitag | * | 2 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 12 |
JCCW / Christian Haller | | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 09.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle | | 4 | 1 | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 9 / Marc Freitag | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 23.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | | | 6 | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 12 |
CC Swissair 9 / Marc Freitag | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 05.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 9 / Marc Freitag | | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Dieter Wüest | * | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
Nr. 4 | René Kunz | |
Nr. 3 | Beni Kunz | |
Nr. 2 | Erika Wohlmann | |
Nr. 1 | Robert Mihali | |
Alt. | Hanspeter Müller | NC |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 19.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 8 / Peter Orlandi | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | * | 3 | | 3 | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 11 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | * | 2 | | 1 | | 2 | | | | | | | 5 |
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | | 8 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | * | 2 | | 5 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 11 |
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 21.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | * | 2 | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 2 / Jürg Greutmann | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 05.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | 3 | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
Nr. 4 | Jon-Fadri Thom | |
Nr. 3 | Jörg Spiess | |
Nr. 2 | Rebecca Muff | |
Nr. 1 | Valerie Bächtold | NC |
Alt. | Markus Beck | NC |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 19.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli | * | 2 | 2 | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | 2 | | | | 13 |
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | | | | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | | 6 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 07.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | * | | | 3 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | | | | 12 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 11:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid | * | 6 | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 11 |
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | | | 2 | | 5 | | 1 | | | | | | 8 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 16:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | * | 3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 19.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi | * | 1 | | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
Nr. 4 | Philippe Birchmeier | |
Nr. 3 | Elsbeth Birchmeier | |
Nr. 2 | Brigitte Bai | |
Nr. 1 | Heinz Rickenbach | |
Alt. | Georg Boos | |
Alt. | Ruedi Schmid (Prov.) | |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 17.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit | | 1 | | | | 2 | | | 3 | | | | 6 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | * | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach | * | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 10 / Roger Plüss | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | * | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 23.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | * | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
CC Swissair 1 / Chrigel Kühne | | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 18 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 07.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | | | 3 | 1 | 4 | | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | * | 5 | | | | 2 | | 2 | 4 | | | | 13 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
Nr. 4 | Felix Kolb | |
Nr. 3 | Hansruedi Scharpfenecker | |
Nr. 2 | Ursula Blattmann | |
Nr. 1 | Fabian Straub | |
Alt. | Nicole Derungs | NC |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | * | 0 | 1 | 1 | | | 7 | 1 | 2 | | | | 12 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | 2 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 07.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | | 11 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | 4 | | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 21.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | * | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 18 |
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 07.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 4 | | 2 | | | | 11 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger |
Nr. 4 | Martin Zollinger | |
Nr. 3 | Elsbeth Sutter | |
Nr. 2 | Susanna Meier | |
Nr. 1 | Kurt Meier | |
Alt. | Yvonne Heider | NC |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 17.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | * | 2 | | | | | 1 | | 4 | | | | 7 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 09.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer | * | 1 | 4 | | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | | | | 12 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 08:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer | | | 2 | 2 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | * | 3 | | | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 13:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani | * | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | | | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 4 | | | | 15 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
CG Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
Nr. 4 | Rolf Borner | |
Nr. 3 | Marc Troller | |
Nr. 2 | Peter Wassmer | |
Nr. 1 | Ruth Wassmer | |
Alt. | Luca Meier | |
Alt. | Isabelle Wüest | |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 19.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 2 / Jürg Greutmann | * | 3 | | | 2 | 0 | | 1 | 3 | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner | | | 2 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner | * | 2 | | | | 3 | 5 | 4 | | | | | 14 |
CC Swissair 8 / Peter Orlandi | | | 2 | 2 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner | * | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 21.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner | | | 2 | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | | | | 12 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner | * | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 05.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | * | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | 3 | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner | | | 1 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 10 / Roger Plüss |
Nr. 4 | Roger Plüss | |
Nr. 3 | Kurt Meier | |
Nr. 2 | Roger Hirt | |
Nr. 1 | Arthur Forster | |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 17.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 1 / Chrigel Kühne | | | 3 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 10 / Roger Plüss | * | 2 | | 6 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 10 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik | | 3 | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
CG Wallisellen 10 / Roger Plüss | * | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 10 / Roger Plüss | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 2 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | * | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 7 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 23.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 10 / Roger Plüss | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | 2 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 07.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | 11 |
CG Wallisellen 10 / Roger Plüss | | | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
Nr. 4 | Andreas Baumgartner | |
Nr. 3 | Patrick Wenger | |
Nr. 2 | Daniela Temperli | NC |
Nr. 1 | Peter Rüesch | |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 19.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | * | 3 | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 0 | | | | 11 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | 4 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Sergio Zambra | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 8 / Peter Orlandi | * | | 3 | | 2 | | | 4 | | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner | | 2 | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 11 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 21.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner | | | 2 | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | | | | 12 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner | * | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 05.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 2 / Jürg Greutmann | * | 3 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner | | | 2 | 1 | | 5 | | 4 | 1 | | | | 13 |
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller |
Nr. 4 | Christian Schaller | |
Nr. 3 | Christoph Sidler | |
Nr. 2 | Andreas Janner | |
Nr. 1 | Ruedi Graf | |
Alt. | Werner Gsponer | NC |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 17.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer | | | 1 | | 1 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller | * | 2 | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 09.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller | * | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 11 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 08:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller | * | 5 | | | | 1 | 2 | 3 | | | | | 11 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 13:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller | * | 3 | 3 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | | | 11 |
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer | | | | 2 | | 3 | | 1 | 2 | | | | 8 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller | * | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | | 10 |
CC Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer | | | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
Nr. 4 | Urs Morach | |
Nr. 3 | Andreas Kündig | |
Nr. 2 | Thomas Rohr | |
Nr. 1 | Ivan Vollenweider | |
Alt. | Dorothée Vollenweider | |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 17.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach | | 3 | | | | 3 | 4 | | | | | | 10 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach | * | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 5 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik | * | 2 | | | | | | 3 | 3 | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 23.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach | | 3 | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | * | | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 14 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 07.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach | | 1 | 1 | 3 | | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | | | 11 |
CG Wallisellen 10 / Roger Plüss | | | | | 4 | 1 | | | | | | | 5 |
CG Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
Nr. 4 | Peter Crestani | |
Nr. 3 | Claire Käser | |
Nr. 2 | Fredi Keller | |
Nr. 1 | Fredi Weber | |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 17.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | 2 | X | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani | | | | | 2 | 2 | | | X | | | | 4 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 09.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani | * | 1 | | | 2 | 1 | | | X | | | | 4 |
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer | | | 1 | 3 | | | 6 | 1 | X | | | | 11 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 08:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller | * | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani | | | 3 | | | | 4 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 13:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani | * | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | | | 2 | | | 3 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 4 / Martin Hofer | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 4 | | | | | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani | * | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
Nr. 4 | Rolf Müller | |
Nr. 3 | Andri Guidon | |
Nr. 2 | Corinne Egloff | |
Nr. 1 | Max Brunner | |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 17.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 2 / Esther Durrer | | | | | | 1 | | 1 | X | | | | 2 |
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | X | | | | 6 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 09.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller | | | 2 | | | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 12 / Christian Schaller | * | 1 | | 3 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 11 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 08:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller | * | 2 | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani | | | 3 | | | | 4 | | 2 | | | | 9 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 13:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller | | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | | | 7 |
CC Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer | * | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 9 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 19.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | 3 | 4 | | | | 15 |
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
Nr. 4 | Eric Borovcnik | |
Nr. 3 | Sandra Glattfelder | |
Nr. 2 | Christoph Tanner | |
Nr. 1 | Michelle Curti | |
Alt. | Joel Duss | |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 17.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | * | | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | | 3 | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik | | 2 | | 4 | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | 12 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik | | 3 | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
CG Wallisellen 10 / Roger Plüss | * | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik | * | 2 | | | | | | 3 | 3 | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | | | 7 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 23.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik | * | 1 | | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | X | | | | 13 |
CC Swissair 10 / Marco Streit | | | 1 | | | | | | X | | | | 1 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 07.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik | * | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | X | | | | 3 |
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | | 1 | 2 | | | 3 | | 1 | X | | | | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi |
Nr. 4 | Michael Lüssi | |
Nr. 3 | Monika Fäh | |
Nr. 2 | Philipp Wäger | |
Nr. 1 | Platon Tatalias | |
Alt. | Michi Troller | |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 19.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron | * | 1 | 4 | | 5 | | 2 | | | | | | 12 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 07.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | | 3 | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | | 7 |
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi | * | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | | | | 8 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 11:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli | * | 4 | | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 16:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid | * | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 19.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | | | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi | * | 1 | | | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 9 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler |
Nr. 4 | Christian Bochsler | |
Nr. 3 | Jens Piesbergen | |
Nr. 2 | Monika Giger | |
Nr. 1 | Ursula Brunner | |
Alt. | Fabienne Ernst | |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | * | 3 | 2 | | 4 | | 4 | 3 | 4 | | | | 20 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | | | 3 | 3 | 2 | | | | 2 | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | * | 2 | | | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 07.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | * | 1 | | 4 | 3 | | 2 | | 2 | | | | 12 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 21.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | | | 2 | | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | | | | | 8 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 07.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 4 | | 2 | | | | 11 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Dieter Wüest |
Nr. 4 | Dieter Wüest | |
Nr. 3 | Nora Wüest | |
Nr. 2 | Samuela Schafer | |
Nr. 1 | Fritz Waldner | |
Alt. | Claudio Del Grande | |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 8 / Dieter Wüest | | | | | | 3 | | | 3 | | | | 6 |
JCCW / Christian Haller | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | 12 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | | | 1 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | | 3 | | | | 11 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Dieter Wüest | * | 1 | | | 6 | | | 3 | | | | | 10 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 09.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef | | | | 4 | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Dieter Wüest | * | 1 | 3 | | 6 | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 12 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 23.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle | * | 3 | | 1 | | | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Dieter Wüest | | | 2 | | 3 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 05.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 9 / Marc Freitag | | 4 | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 8 / Dieter Wüest | * | | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 4 |
CG Wallisellen 9 / Sergio Zambra |
Nr. 4 | Sergio Zambra | |
Nr. 3 | Edi Schwarz | |
Nr. 2 | Jürgen Seper | |
Nr. 1 | Silvio Camastral | |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 19.10.2017 - 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 1 / Paul Keller | * | 2 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
CG Wallisellen 9 / Sergio Zambra | | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Sergio Zambra | | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | 3 | | | | | 8 |
CG Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner | * | 2 | | | 1 | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 6 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 28.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 2 / Jürg Greutmann | * | | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | | | | 10 |
CG Wallisellen 9 / Sergio Zambra | | 2 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 4 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 21.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Sergio Zambra | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 8 |
CC Swissair 8 / Peter Orlandi | * | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 05.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | | | | 4 | 1 | 1 | | 4 | 2 | | | | 12 |
CG Wallisellen 9 / Sergio Zambra | * | 3 | 3 | | | | 1 | | | | | | 7 |
JCCW / Christian Haller |
Nr. 4 | Christian Haller | |
Nr. 3 | Elena Fischer | |
Nr. 2 | Marion Wüest | |
Nr. 1 | Yvonne Meyer | |
Alt. | Gian-Mattia Sani | |
Alt. | Andreas Gerlach | |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 11:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 8 / Dieter Wüest | | | | | | 3 | | | 3 | | | | 6 |
JCCW / Christian Haller | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | | 3 | 2 | | | | | 12 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 16:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 9 / Marc Freitag | * | 2 | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 12 |
JCCW / Christian Haller | | | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | | 4 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 09.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | * | 3 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
JCCW / Christian Haller | | | 3 | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 23.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 3 / Werner Nef | * | 2 | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | 4 |
JCCW / Christian Haller | | | 3 | | 5 | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 13 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 05.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 4 / Leo Brändle | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
JCCW / Christian Haller | * | | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | 7 |
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron |
Nr. 4 | Marianne Flotron | |
Nr. 3 | Thomas Märki | |
Nr. 2 | Hansjürg Bärtschi | |
Nr. 1 | Armin Luginbühl | |
Alt. | Alexandra Krull | NC |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 19.10.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Michael Lüssi | | | | 1 | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | | | 4 |
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron | * | 1 | 4 | | 5 | | 2 | | | | | | 12 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 07.11.2017 - 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | * | | | 3 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | 6 |
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron | | 3 | 2 | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | | | | 12 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 11:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 6 |
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron | * | | 3 | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 6 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 25.11.2017 - 16:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 7 / Beat Kehrli | | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | | | | 11 |
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron | * | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | | | | 4 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 19.12.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 3 / Ve Schmid | * | 2 | | 1 | | | | 1 | 3 | | | | 7 |
Kaffeezentrale (CGW) / Marianne Flotron | | | 1 | | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller |
Nr. 4 | Urs Keller | |
Nr. 3 | | |
Nr. 2 | | |
Nr. 1 | | |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 08:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Christian Bochsler | * | 3 | 2 | | 4 | | 4 | 3 | 4 | | | | 20 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | | | | 3 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 14.10.2017 - 13:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | 2 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 07.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | * | 2 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | | 5 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 6 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 21.11.2017 - 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Swissair 6 / Tanja Ochsner | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | 9 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | * | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 07.12.2017 - 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
CC Granite 5 / René Suter | * | | | 1 | | 4 | | 2 | 3 | | | | 10 |
Räschtposchte / Urs Keller | | 1 | 3 | | 3 | | 2 | | | | | | 9 |