ICT 2018/19 - Finalrunde
Gesamtrangliste
Rang | Mannschaft | Punkte | Ends | Steine | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 1 | |||||
1 | JCCW / Thomas Freitag Thomas Freitag (Skip); Lucas Hengsberger; Andreas Gerlach; Gian-Mattia Sani; André Neuenschwander | 8 | 22 | 39 | 5 |
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 2 | |||||
2 | CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon Felix Zanon (Skip); Roman Staub; Roger Letter; Christian Jochem; Larissa Hofmann | 6 | 18 | 31 | 5 |
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 3 | |||||
3 | CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller Christian Haller (Skip); Marion Wüest; Elena Fischer; Carola Wüest; Yvonne Haller; Joséphine Schafer | 8 | 24 | 42 | 5 |
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 4 | |||||
4 | CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller Paul Keller (Skip); Kurt Kummer; Pius Mosberger; Bea Keller; Gion Venzin; Alex Utzinger | 4 | 18 | 30 | 5 |
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 5 | |||||
5 | CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt Marius Hirt (Skip); Beat Kehrli; Monika Kehrli; Roland Portmann; Andrea Portmann | 4 | 15 | 30 | 5 |
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 6 | |||||
6 | CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel Erich Köppel (Skip); Jarmo Kalilainen; Andy Steiger; Heinz Ryter; Christine Enzmann | 4 | 16 | 35 | 5 |
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 7 | |||||
7 | Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron Marianne Flotron (Skip); Thomas Märki; Chris Sidler; Armin Luginbühl; Willy Staiger; Rika Staiger | 4 | 17 | 27 | 5 |
Schnebelhorn-Cup - Rang 8 | |||||
8 | CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach Urs Morach (Skip); Andy Kündig; Ivan Vollenweider; Dorothée Vollenweider; Walter Hirt; Thomas Rohr | 2 | 15 | 24 | 5 |
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 1 | |||||
9 | CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz René Kunz (Skip); Beni Kunz; Valérie Bächtold; Markus Beck; Fabian Straub | 8 | 22 | 37 | 5 |
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 2 | |||||
10 | CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest Didi Wüest (Skip); Nora Wüest; Isabelle Wüest; Samuela Schafer; Leonard Schafer; Claudio Del Grande | 6 | 20 | 42 | 5 |
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 3 | |||||
11 | CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller Christian Schaller (Skip); Andreas Baumgartner; Patrick Wenger; Elena Schaller; Tobias Sommer; Roland Hafner | 6 | 19 | 31 | 5 |
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 4 | |||||
12 | CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik Eric Borovcnik (Skip); Sandra Glattfelder; Christoph Tanner; Michelle Curti; Joel Duss | 6 | 21 | 41 | 5 |
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 5 | |||||
13 | CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb Felix Kolb (Skip); Hans-Ruedi Scharpfenecker; Yvonne Heider; Robert Mihali; Nicole Derungs | 6 | 16 | 28 | 5 |
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 6 | |||||
14 | CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer Markus Stapfer (Skip); Marco Streit; Didi Fischer; Thomas Denoth; Manuela Denoth | 4 | 20 | 45 | 5 |
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 7 | |||||
15 | CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister Bruno Meister (Skip); Rita Eichenberger; Caro Furrer; Markus Grob; Christoph Schubiger | 4 | 18 | 33 | 5 |
Brandegg-Cup - Rang 8 | |||||
16 | CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer Andy Furrer (Skip); Mike Gamboni; Erich Reinhard; Hansruedi Wagner; George Horsza; Benny Donnelli; Paolo Pitton | 0 | 14 | 21 | 5 |
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 1 | |||||
17 | CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler Christian Bochsler (Skip); Jens Piesbergen; Monika Giger; Ursi Brunner; Fabienne Ernst | 8 | 22 | 42 | 5 |
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 2 | |||||
18 | CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi Michael Lüssi (Skip); Philipp Wäger; Monika Fäh; Platon Tatalias; Michi Troller | 6 | 17 | 28 | 5 |
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 3 | |||||
19 | CC Granite 4 / René Suter René Suter (Skip); André Meyer; Rolf Schellenberg; Dieter Kraushaar; Daniel Fischer; Heidi Kummer | 6 | 20 | 43 | 5 |
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 4 | |||||
20 | CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli Ralph Woodtli (Skip); Walter Isler; Peter Huber; Erich Brunner; Brigitte Koller | 6 | 22 | 43 | 5 |
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 5 | |||||
21 | CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid Ve Schmid (Skip); Armin Ruoss; Uschi Venzin; Yves Hohermuth; Esther Durrer | 4 | 17 | 28 | 5 |
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 6 | |||||
22 | CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli Beat Künzli (Skip); Erik Ekmann; David Herzog; René Stadelmann; Susi Frigerio | 4 | 19 | 30 | 5 |
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 7 | |||||
23 | CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber Stephan Weeber (Skip); Annette Schuppisser; Pascal Fontoliet; Reiner Härtel; Marcel Schaffner | 4 | 20 | 36 | 5 |
Bachtel-Cup - Rang 8 | |||||
24 | CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller Urs Keller (Skip); Albert Flak; Lukas Eberle; Reto Schüle; Alexandra Zimmermann | 2 | 12 | 18 | 5 |
Hörnli-Cup - Rang 1 | |||||
25 | CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle Leo Brändle (Skip); Heinz Banz; Jörg Cagienard; René Ritler; Michael Maspoli | 10 | 23 | 53 | 5 |
Hörnli-Cup - Rang 2 | |||||
26 | CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann Jürg Greutmann (Skip); Yvonne Stolz; Hodo Sugeno; Arie Bruinink; Silvia Bruinink | 6 | 24 | 45 | 5 |
Hörnli-Cup - Rang 3 | |||||
27 | CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier Philippe Birchmeier (Skip); Elsbeth Birchmeier; Brigitte Bai; Georg Boos; Ursula Blattmann | 6 | 18 | 30 | 5 |
Hörnli-Cup - Rang 4 | |||||
28 | CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller Rolf Müller (Skip); Andri Guidon; Corinne Egloff; Max Brunner; Kurt Gloor | 4 | 17 | 32 | 5 |
Hörnli-Cup - Rang 5 | |||||
29 | CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh Bruno Früh (Skip); Martin Hüsler; Astrid Stump; Martin Rüber; Adrian Schuler; Valérie Sykora | 6 | 20 | 29 | 5 |
Hörnli-Cup - Rang 6 | |||||
30 | CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag Marc Freitag (Skip); Daniel Rigling; Alexandra Freitag; Willi Hannimann; Rolf Gerlach | 2 | 17 | 25 | 5 |
Hörnli-Cup - Rang 7 | |||||
31 | CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier Rolf Borner (Skip); Luca Meier; Tatjana Leemann; Marc Troller; Ruth Wassmer; Peter Rüesch | 4 | 16 | 30 | 5 |
Hörnli-Cup - Rang 8 | |||||
32 | CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi Peter Orlandi (Skip); Brigitte Hegglin; Monika Wyttenbach; Peter Maurer; Stefan Egli | 2 | 14 | 27 | 5 |
Lägern-Cup - Rang 1 | |||||
33 | CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef Werner Nef (Skip); Hannes Tochtermann; Conrad Naef; Martin Attinger; Thomas Nef | 8 | 22 | 47 | 5 |
Lägern-Cup - Rang 2 | |||||
34 | CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom Jon-Fadri Thom (Skip); Jörg Spiess; Rebecca Muff; Elsbeth Sutter; Ruedi Schmid | 8 | 24 | 39 | 5 |
Lägern-Cup - Rang 3 | |||||
35 | CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra Sergio Zambra (Skip); Pe Wassmer; Jürgen Seper; Edi Schwarz; Silvio Camastral | 6 | 22 | 44 | 5 |
Lägern-Cup - Rang 4 | |||||
36 | CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani Peter Crestani (Skip); Fritz Waldner; Fredi Keller; Fredi Weber; Claire Käser | 4 | 17 | 31 | 5 |
Lägern-Cup - Rang 5 | |||||
37 | CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer Martin Hofer (Skip); Christian Senn; Miriam Vonesch; Carmela Hofmann; Roli Scheiwiller; Silvia Scheiwiller | 6 | 21 | 38 | 5 |
Lägern-Cup - Rang 6 | |||||
38 | CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss Roger Plüss (Skip); Roland Ghenzi; Kurt Meier; Ruedi Graf; Arthur Forster | 4 | 17 | 34 | 5 |
Lägern-Cup - Rang 7 | |||||
39 | CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger Martin Zollinger (Skip); Heinz Rickenbach; Erika Wohlmann; Barbara Kampfer; Susanne Meier | 2 | 14 | 21 | 5 |
Lägern-Cup - Rang 8 | |||||
40 | CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner Tanja Ochsner (Skip); Roland Frey; Marita Frey; Heinz Ochsner; Maria Imfeld | 2 | 13 | 23 | 5 |
Bisherige Resultate
SC, Sa 06.04.2019 14:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | X | X | 9 | ||||
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | 1 | X | X | 1 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | X | 8 | ||||||
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 4 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 1 | 4 | X | 5 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | X | 13 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
BR, Sa 06.04.2019 11:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 5 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller* | * | 4 | 2 | 1 | X | 7 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | ||||||||
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb* | * | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||||||
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | 1 | 2 | 3 |
BA, Sa 06.04.2019 09:00
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
CC Granite 4 / René Suter* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | 1 | 1 | X | 2 | |||||||||
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | X | 12 |
HO, Do 04.04.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | X | 14 | |||||||
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann* | * | 2 | 1 | 3 | X | 6 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller* | * | 1 | 1 | X | X | 2 | |||||||
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | X | 5 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
LA, Di 02.04.2019 20:30
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom* | * | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra* | * | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
SC, DO 07.03.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 1 | 0 | 1 | X | 2 | |||||||
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 6 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 7 | |||||
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | 1 | 1 | X | 2 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach* | * | 1 | 1 | X | X | 2 | |||||||
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | X | X | 14 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 3 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | X | 7 |
BR, Mi 06.03.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz* | * | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest* | * | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | X | 8 | 16 | ||||
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 1 | X | 1 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb* | * | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 8 | ||||||
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer | 1 | 1 | 1 | X | 3 |
BA, Di 05.03.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |||||
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid* | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
Ho, Di 05.03.2019 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | X | 9 | ||||
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | 3 | X | X | 3 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | X | X | 1 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | X | X | 11 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | |||||
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier* | * | 3 | 4 | 7 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | 1 | X | X | 1 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | X | X | 10 |
LA, Do 21.02.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom* | * | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef* | * | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | X | X | 8 | ||||||
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner* | * | 1 | 2 | X | X | 3 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | X | 12 | |||||||
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | X | 4 |
SC, Do 21.02.2019 18:00
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | ||||||
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
BA, Mi 20.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli* | * | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | X | 10 | ||||
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 1 | X | X | 1 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 2 | 1 | X | 3 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | X | 10 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | 3 | 3 | 1 | X | 7 | ||||||||
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | X | 12 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | X | 9 | ||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid* | * | 1 | 3 | X | 4 |
BR, Di 19.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik* | * | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | X | 10 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest | 3 | 1 | 1 | X | 5 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | X | 9 | ||||||
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 2 | 1 | X | 3 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||||||
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
SC, Do 07.02.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag | 3 | X | 3 | ||||||||||
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | X | 11 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | X | 10 | |||||
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt | 5 | 1 | X | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach* | * | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
LA, Mi 06.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss* | * | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | 0 | ||||||||||||
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
HO, Di 05.02.2019 20:30
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | |||||||
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller* | * | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann* | * | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |||||||
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
BR, Di 05.02.2019 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik* | * | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | X | X | 9 | ||||
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | 1 | X | X | 1 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | ||||||
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
HO, Do 24.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh* | * | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||||||
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier* | * | 1 | 1 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag* | * | 1 | 1 | X | X | 2 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | X | X | 9 |
SC, Mi 23.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JCCW / Thomas Freitag* | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||
Kaffeezentrale / Marianne Flotron | 1 | 1 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CCZ / JCCW / Christian Haller | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |||||
CC Swissair 6 / Marius Hirt* | * | 1 | 1 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel | 2 | 1 | X | X | 3 | ||||||||
CC Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon* | * | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | X | X | 10 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 7 / Urs Morach | 1 | 1 | X | 2 | |||||||||
CC Granite 2 / Paul Keller | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | X | 10 |
BA, Di 22.01.2019 20:30
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |||||||||
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli* | * | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber* | * | 3 | 1 | X | X | 4 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | X | X | 9 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 4 / René Suter* | * | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
LA, Di 22.01.2019 18:00
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||||||
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani* | * | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra* | * | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef* | * | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer* | * | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
BR, Do 10.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 11 / Christian Schaller* | * | 2 | 3 | X | 5 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 2 / Eric Borovcnik | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | X | 10 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 8 / Andy Furrer* | * | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
CC Zürich 1 / René Kunz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 6 / Didi Wüest* | * | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | |||||||
CC Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
CC Swissair 8 / Markus Stapfer* | * | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
BA, Do 10.01.2019 18:00
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli* | * | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||||||
CC Granite 4 / René Suter | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | X | X | 14 | ||||
CG Wallisellen 1 / Urs Keller* | * | X | X | 0 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 4 / Christian Bochsler* | * | 4 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||
CC Kloten 2 / Stephan Weeber | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 3 / Michael Lüssi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
CC Granite 1 / Ve Schmid | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
HO, Mi 09.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Granite 3 / Leo Brändle | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 4 / Jürg Greutmann* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Kloten 1 / Bruno Früh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
CG Wallisellen 5 / Luca Meier* | * | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier* | * | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||||||
CC Swissair 5 / Marc Freitag | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 12 / Rolf Müller | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||
CC Swissair 1 / Peter Orlandi* | * | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 |
LA, Di 08.01.2019 20:30
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | X | X | 8 | |||||
CC Zürich 5 / Martin Zollinger* | * | 1 | X | X | 1 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CG Wallisellen 8 / Peter Crestani | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | |||||||
CC Swissair 2 / Werner Nef | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 3 / Martin Hofer | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||
CG Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC Swissair 7 / Tanja Ochsner* | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
CG Wallisellen 13 / Sergio Zambra | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
Nächste Spiele
Spielstand vom: 06.04.2019 / 15:58:23 | Rinkmaster 14.2.17, lizenziert für Curling Center Wallisellen |