ICT Finalrunde SC, BR, BA und HO-Cup
Schlussrangliste
Bisherige Resultate
SC, Sa, 25.03.2017, 15:00-17:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
* |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
1 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
6 |
X |
|
|
|
12 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
BR, Sa, 25.03.2017, 12:30-14:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
* |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
BA, Sa, 25.03.2017, 10:00-12:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
* |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
* |
2 |
0 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
HO, Sa, 25.03.2017, 07:30-09:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
* |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
11 |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
SC, Do, 09.03.2017, 18:00-20:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
BR, Mi, 08.03.2017, 20:30-22:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
3 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
* |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
1 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
1 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
* |
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
BA, Di, 07.03.2017, 20:30-22:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
* |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
* |
3 |
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
* |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
HO, Di, 07.03.2017, 18:00-20:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
* |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
1 |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
10 |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
BR, Do, 23.02.2017, 20:30-22:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
11 |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
* |
2 |
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
* |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
SC, Do, 23.02.2017, 18:00-20:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
BA, Mi, 22.02.2017, 20:30-22:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
6 |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
* |
7 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
3 |
X |
|
|
|
14 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
* |
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
HO, Do, 09.02.2017, 20:30-22:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
* |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
* |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
X |
|
|
|
3 |
SC, Di, 07.02.2017, 20:30-22:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
3 |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
* |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
1 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
BR, Di, 07.02.2017, 18:00-20:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
* |
2 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
3 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
|
2 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
HO, Do, 26.01.2017, 18:00-20:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
* |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
* |
4 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
5 |
BA, Di, 24.01.2017, 20:30-22:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
* |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
* |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
SC, Di, 24.01.2017, 18:00-20:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
2 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
BR, Do, 12.01.2017, 20:30-22:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
2 |
2 |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
4 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
14 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
1 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
* |
|
4 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
X |
X |
|
|
|
1 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
BA, Do, 12.01.2017, 18:00-20:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
* |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
HO, Mi, 11.01.2017, 20:30-22:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
* |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |