Interclub-Turnier 2016/2017 - Vorrunde
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
René Suter |
Nr. 3: |
André Meyer |
Nr. 2: |
Erhard Wyss |
Nr. 1: |
Rolf Schellenberg |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 18.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
* |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 24.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 08.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Dieter Wüest |
Nr. 3: |
Edi Schwarz |
Nr. 2: |
Fritz Waldner |
Nr. 1: |
Juri Jerg |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 18.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
* |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
11 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 24.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 08.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Felix Zanon |
Nr. 3: |
Roger Letter |
Nr. 2: |
Christian Jochem |
Nr. 1: |
George Horsza |
Ersatz |
Larissa Hofmann |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 18.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 24.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 08.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
* |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Monika Kehrli |
Nr. 3: |
Elena Fischer |
Nr. 2: |
Didi Fischer |
Nr. 1: |
Giusy Camboni |
Ersatz |
Beat Kehrli |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 18.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
|
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
* |
4 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 24.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
* |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
18 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 08.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Ray Bongaards |
Nr. 3: |
Andreas Metzger |
Nr. 2: |
Moni Hirt |
Nr. 1: |
Patrick Althaus |
Ersatz |
Myriam Dudley |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 18.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
* |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
X |
|
|
|
13 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
* |
4 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 24.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 08.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
* |
4 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Urs Morach |
Nr. 3: |
Christian Kündig |
Nr. 2: |
Andreas Kündig |
Nr. 1: |
Walter Hirt |
Ersatz |
Thomas Rohr |
Ersatz |
Ivan Vollenweider |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 18.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
|
3 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 24.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
* |
3 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 08.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Roger Plüss |
Nr. 3: |
Kurt Meier |
Nr. 2: |
Roger Hirt |
Nr. 1: |
Arthur Forster |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 18.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
10 |
Granite 4 / René Suter |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 24.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
* |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Swissair 3 / Monika Kehrli |
|
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
18 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 08.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
* |
4 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
René Kunz |
Nr. 3: |
Beni Kunz |
Nr. 2: |
Erika Wohlmann |
Nr. 1: |
Nicole Neukomm |
Ersatz |
Robert Mihali |
1. Runde Gr. A - Di, 18.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 9 / Roger Plüss |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 7 / Ray Bongaards |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
* |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
X |
|
|
|
13 |
3. Runde Gr. A - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 7 / Dieter Wüest |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
11 |
4. Runde Gr. A - Do, 24.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
Wallisellen 2 / Urs Morach |
* |
3 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
5. Runde Gr. A - Do, 08.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 1 / René Kunz |
* |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kloten 3 / Felix Zanon |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Esther Durrer |
Nr. 3: |
Bea Keller |
Nr. 2: |
Heidi Kummer |
Nr. 1: |
Yvonne Egli |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 20.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
* |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
* |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 22.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 06.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
* |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Stephan Weeber |
Nr. 3: |
Annette Schuppisser |
Nr. 2: |
Jarmo Kalilainen |
Nr. 1: |
Pascal Fontoliet |
Ersatz |
Reiner Härtel |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 20.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
2 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 22.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 06.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
* |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Bruno Früh |
Nr. 3: |
Martin Hüsler |
Nr. 2: |
Susi Frigerio |
Nr. 1: |
Astrid Stump |
Ersatz |
Gianni Hauri |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 20.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
* |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
* |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
* |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 22.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 06.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
* |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Juerg Greutmann |
Nr. 3: |
Marc Freitag |
Nr. 2: |
Thomas Freitag |
Nr. 1: |
Alexandra Freitag |
Ersatz |
Maria Imfeld |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 20.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
* |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
* |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
X |
|
|
|
6 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 22.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
|
|
5 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 06.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
* |
|
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Christian Kühne |
Nr. 3: |
Marius Hirt |
Nr. 2: |
Rolli Portmann |
Nr. 1: |
Andrea Portmann |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 20.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
|
7 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
X |
|
|
|
6 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 22.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 06.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Rolf Borner |
Nr. 3: |
Marc Troller |
Nr. 2: |
Luca Meier |
Nr. 1: |
Ueli Streuli |
Ersatz |
Ruth Wassmer |
Ersatz |
Isabelle Wüest |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 20.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
* |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
* |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 2 / Bruno Früh |
* |
2 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 22.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
* |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
12 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 06.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
* |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Urs Keller |
Nr. 3: |
Monika Giger |
Nr. 2: |
Philip Wäger |
Nr. 1: |
Dorothée Vollenweider |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 20.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
|
7 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
* |
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
* |
1 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 22.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
* |
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
12 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 06.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 4 / Juerg Greutmann |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
* |
|
4 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Jon-Fadri Thom |
Nr. 3: |
Jörg Spiess |
Nr. 2: |
Rebecca Muff |
Nr. 1: |
Valérie Bächtold |
Ersatz |
Markus Beck |
1. Runde Gr. B - Do, 20.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
* |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 1 / Rolf Borner |
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
2. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 12 / Urs Keller |
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
* |
5 |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
3. Runde Gr. B - Sa, 29.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
|
2 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 1 / Stephan Weeber |
* |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
4. Runde Gr. B - Di, 22.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Granite 3 / Esther Durrer |
|
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
5. Runde Gr. B - Di, 06.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 6 / Christian Kühne |
* |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
Zürich 2 / Jon-Fadri Thom |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Paul Keller |
Nr. 3: |
Gion Venzin |
Nr. 2: |
Kurt Kummer |
Nr. 1: |
Pius Mosberger |
Ersatz |
Alex Utzinger |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 18.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 10.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 20.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Ralph Woodtli |
Nr. 3: |
Walter Isler |
Nr. 2: |
Peter Huber |
Nr. 1: |
Paul Mühlebach |
Ersatz |
Erich Brunner |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 18.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
|
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 10.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
* |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 20.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Brigitte Hegglin |
Nr. 3: |
Yvonne Stolz |
Nr. 2: |
Arie Bruinink |
Nr. 1: |
Silvia Bruinink |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 18.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
* |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 10.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 20.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Chris Sidler |
Nr. 3: |
Christian Schaller |
Nr. 2: |
Ruedi Graf |
Nr. 1: |
Helena Hujerová |
Ersatz |
Andy Helbling |
Ersatz |
Andreas Janner |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 18.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
* |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 10.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
* |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
* |
|
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
* |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 20.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Rolf Müller |
Nr. 3: |
Andri Guidon |
Nr. 2: |
Corinne Egloff |
Nr. 1: |
Max Brunner |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 18.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7 |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 10.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
14 |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
* |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 20.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
* |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Dario Lorenzon |
Nr. 3: |
Sergio Zambra |
Nr. 2: |
Jürgen Seper |
Nr. 1: |
Silvio Camastral |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 18.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 10.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
* |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 20.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
10 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
* |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Philippe Birchmeier |
Nr. 3: |
Elsbeth Birchmeier |
Nr. 2: |
Brigitte Bai |
Nr. 1: |
Fabian Straub |
Ersatz |
Georg Boos |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 18.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
7 |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 10.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
3 |
Kloten 4 / Ralph Woodtli |
|
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 2 / Paul Keller |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 20.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Heinz Rickenbach |
Nr. 3: |
Martin Meier |
Nr. 2: |
Thomas Bieri |
Nr. 1: |
Georg Jaschko |
Ersatz |
Ruedi Schmid |
1. Runde Gr. C - Di, 18.10.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 8 / Dario Lorenzon |
* |
1 |
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
2. Runde Gr. C - Do, 10.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair Take-Off / Brigitte Hegglin |
|
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
2 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
* |
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 3 / Philippe Birchmeier |
* |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
4. Runde Gr. C - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 13 / Ruedi Graf |
* |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5. Runde Gr. C - Di, 20.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 4 / Rolf Müller |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
11 |
Zürich 5 / Heinz Rickenbach |
* |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Leo Brändle |
Nr. 3: |
Heinz Banz |
Nr. 2: |
Jörg Cagienard |
Nr. 1: |
René Ritler |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 20.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
* |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0 |
X |
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 08.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
* |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
* |
1 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 20.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
* |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Erich Köppel |
Nr. 3: |
Corina Ruchti |
Nr. 2: |
Martin Zollinger |
Nr. 1: |
Andi Steiger |
Ersatz |
Benny Doninelli |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 20.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
* |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
0 |
X |
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 08.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
8 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
1 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
* |
2 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
16 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 20.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
1 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
19 |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
* |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Markus Stapfer |
Nr. 3: |
Dani Rigling |
Nr. 2: |
Caroline Hofmann |
Nr. 1: |
Willi Hanimann |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 20.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
* |
|
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 08.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
* |
4 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
* |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
|
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 20.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
1 |
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
19 |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
* |
5 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Martin Hofer |
Nr. 3: |
Christian Senn |
Nr. 2: |
Pascal Pulver |
Nr. 1: |
Andrea Fegyveresova |
Ersatz |
Sämi Maienfisch |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 20.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 08.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
* |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
* |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
|
3 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 20.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
* |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Eric Borovcnik |
Nr. 3: |
Patrick Maurer |
Nr. 2: |
Fabio Gervasi |
Nr. 1: |
Joel Duss |
Ersatz |
Christoph Tanner |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 20.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
* |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
|
|
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 08.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
* |
1 |
|
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
* |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
|
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 20.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Christian Bochsler |
Nr. 3: |
Jens Piesbergen |
Nr. 2: |
Claudio Del Grande |
Nr. 1: |
Ursula Brunner |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 20.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
* |
|
4 |
3 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 08.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
* |
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
* |
2 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
16 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
* |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 20.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
* |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Christian Haller |
Nr. 3: |
Elena Fischer |
Nr. 2: |
Gian-Mattia Sani |
Nr. 1: |
Yvonne Meyer |
Ersatz |
Marion Wüest |
Ersatz |
Andreas Gerlach |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 20.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 08.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 7 / Erich Köppel |
|
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
X |
|
|
|
8 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
* |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
X |
|
|
|
1 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
7 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
* |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 20.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 5 / Eric Borovcnik |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Felix Kolb |
Nr. 3: |
Hansruedi Scharpfenecker |
Nr. 2: |
Ursula Blattmann |
Nr. 1: |
Urs Stalder |
Ersatz |
Yvonne Heider |
1. Runde Gr. D - Do, 20.10.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
JCCW / CCZ2 / Christian Haller |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7 |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gr. D - Di, 08.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Swissair 8 / Martin Hofer |
* |
3 |
|
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
3. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 5 / Markus Stapfer |
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
12 |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4. Runde Gr. D - Sa, 26.11.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 5 / Leo Brändle |
* |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
5 |
5. Runde Gr. D - Di, 20.12.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 6 / Christian Bochsler |
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 4 / Felix Kolb |
* |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Ve Schmid |
Nr. 3: |
Armin Ruoss |
Nr. 2: |
Yves Hohermuth |
Nr. 1: |
Uschi Venzin |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 08.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
* |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 22.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 08.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Bruno Meister |
Nr. 3: |
Rita Eichenberger |
Nr. 2: |
Caro Furrer |
Nr. 1: |
Markus Grob |
Ersatz |
Christoph Schubiger |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 08.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
* |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 22.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 08.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Roland Frey |
Nr. 3: |
Marita Frey |
Nr. 2: |
Tanja Ochsner |
Nr. 1: |
Heinz Ochsner |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 08.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 22.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 08.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Monika Wyttenbach |
Nr. 3: |
Marco Streit |
Nr. 2: |
Alexandre Moeri |
Nr. 1: |
Miriam Vonesch |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
1 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
|
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
* |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 08.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
* |
4 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 22.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
* |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 08.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Patrick Wenger |
Nr. 3: |
Andreas Baumgartner |
Nr. 2: |
Sandra Glattfelder |
Nr. 1: |
Michelle Curti |
Ersatz |
Vince Käser |
Ersatz |
Peter Rüesch |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
|
|
0 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
3 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
12 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 08.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
13 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 22.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 08.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
* |
0 |
2 |
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Peter Crestani |
Nr. 3: |
Peter Wassmer |
Nr. 2: |
Fredi Keller |
Nr. 1: |
Claire Käser |
Ersatz |
Fredi Weber |
1. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 08:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 11 / Andreas Baumgartner |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
2. Runde Gr. E - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 13:30
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 10 / Monika Wyttenbach |
* |
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
3. Runde Gr. E - Di, 08.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 6 / Bruno Meister |
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
* |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6 |
4. Runde Gr. E - Di, 22.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 1 / Roland Frey |
* |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
5. Runde Gr. E - Do, 08.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Granite 1 / Ve Schmid |
* |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wallisellen 3 / Peter Crestani |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Beat Künzli |
Nr. 3: |
Andy Furrer |
Nr. 2: |
Hansruedi Wagner |
Nr. 1: |
Leo Widmer |
Ersatz |
David Herzog |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
* |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
* |
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
13 |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
|
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 10.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 24.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
* |
3 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
16 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 06.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
* |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Beat Kehrli |
Nr. 3: |
Michael Lüssi |
Nr. 2: |
Monika Fäh |
Nr. 1: |
Platon Tatalias |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
* |
5 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
|
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
11 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 10.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
* |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 24.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 06.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Werner Nef |
Nr. 3: |
Peter Orlandi |
Nr. 2: |
Hannes Tochtermann |
Nr. 1: |
Conrad Naef |
Ersatz |
Martin Attinger |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
|
5 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
* |
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
13 |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
|
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 10.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 24.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 06.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
12 |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Simon Herzog |
Nr. 3: |
Heinz Meier |
Nr. 2: |
Rolf Hofer |
Nr. 1: |
Karin Sallenbach |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
|
5 |
0 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
|
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
11 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 10.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
|
4 |
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
8 |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
X |
|
|
|
10 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 24.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4 |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 06.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
5 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
13 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Marianne Flotron |
Nr. 3: |
Armin Luginbühl |
Nr. 2: |
Hansjürg Bärtschi |
Nr. 1: |
Thomas Märki |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
2 |
|
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
15 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
* |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 10.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
|
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 24.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
* |
3 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
16 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 06.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
* |
5 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
13 |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer
Position |
Spieler |
Nr. 4: |
Samuela Schafer |
Nr. 3: |
Elsbeth Sutter |
Nr. 2: |
Susanne Meier |
Nr. 1: |
Kurt Meier |
Ersatz |
Barbara Kampfer |
1. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 11:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Wallisellen 10 / Marianne Flotron |
|
2 |
|
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
15 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
* |
|
2 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
2. Runde Gr. F - Sa, 15.10.2016 - 16:00
Rink: 1 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 9 / Simon Herzog |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
10 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
* |
1 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
3. Runde Gr. F - Do, 10.11.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 3 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Räschtposchte / Beat Kehrli |
* |
2 |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
4. Runde Gr. F - Do, 24.11.2016 - 20:30
Rink: 2 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Swissair 2 / Werner Nef |
* |
1 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
9 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
5. Runde Gr. F - Di, 06.12.2016 - 18:00
Rink: 4 |
T |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
ZE |
Total |
Kloten 5 / Beat Künzli |
* |
|
2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4 |
Zürich 6 / Samuela Schafer |
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
12 |